2017-18 Boy's Basketball Schedule
Wednesday December 06, 2017
73
87
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Paul VI Catholic
37
51
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's College)
Tuesday December 12, 2017
77
36
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
90
83
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Bishop McNamara
40
90
Tuesday, December 12
Final
Carmody Center (Gonzaga College)
47
71
Tuesday, December 12
Final
LT (SEAL) Brendan Looney '99 Convocation Center
Friday December 15, 2017
69
51
Friday, December 15
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's College)
56
52
Friday, December 15
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
Monday December 18, 2017
56
51
Monday, December 18
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Wednesday December 20, 2017
62
61
Wednesday, December 20
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Thursday December 21, 2017
49
61
Thursday, December 21
Final
Archbishop Carroll
Friday December 22, 2017
62
65
Friday, December 22
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
43
60
Friday, December 22
Final
Carmody Center (Gonzaga College)
70
57
Friday, December 22
Final
Bishop McNamara
53
73
Friday, December 22
Final
LT (SEAL) Brendan Looney '99 Convocation Center
Tuesday January 02, 2018
71
54
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
74
49
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
62
57
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's College)
56
77
Tuesday, January 02
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Sunday January 07, 2018
62
73
Sunday, January 07
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's College)
Tuesday January 09, 2018
77
55
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Bishop McNamara
60
69
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Archbishop Carroll
48
63
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Bishop O'Connell
53
67
Tuesday, January 09
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Wednesday January 10, 2018
60
51
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
Thursday January 11, 2018
71
62
Thursday, January 11
Final
LT (SEAL) Brendan Looney '99 Convocation Center
Friday January 12, 2018
70
48
Friday, January 12
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
79
65
Friday, January 12
Final
Bishop McNamara
Sunday January 14, 2018
79
68
Sunday, January 14
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Tuesday January 16, 2018
52
61
Tuesday, January 16
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
65
73
Tuesday, January 16
Final
Bishop O'Connell
53
67
Tuesday, January 16
Final
Carmody Center (Gonzaga College)
93
78
Tuesday, January 16
Final
LT (SEAL) Brendan Looney '99 Convocation Center
Thursday January 18, 2018
57
73
Thursday, January 18
Final
Bishop O'Connell
76
59
Thursday, January 18
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
Friday January 19, 2018
78
62
Friday, January 19
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
72
54
Friday, January 19
Final
Archbishop Carroll
32
84
Friday, January 19
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's College)
Saturday January 20, 2018
33
82
Saturday, January 20
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Sunday January 21, 2018
50
55
Sunday, January 21
Final
Carmody Center (Gonzaga College)
62
72
Sunday, January 21
Final
Archbishop Carroll
Tuesday January 23, 2018
54
70
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Paul VI Catholic
71
40
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
61
42
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Bishop McNamara
57
58
Tuesday, January 23
Final
Carmody Center (Gonzaga College)
62
65
Tuesday, January 23
Final
LT (SEAL) Brendan Looney '99 Convocation Center
Wednesday January 24, 2018
66
47
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
Friday January 26, 2018
69
56
Friday, January 26
Final
Bishop McNamara
53
51
Friday, January 26
Final
Archbishop Carroll
76
34
Friday, January 26
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
69
49
Friday, January 26
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
59
54
Friday, January 26
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Sunday January 28, 2018
42
73
Sunday, January 28
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Tuesday January 30, 2018
69
32
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
62
65
Tuesday, January 30
Final - OT
Bishop O'Connell
71
76
Tuesday, January 30
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's College)
Friday February 02, 2018
90
60
Friday, February 02
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
66
56
Friday, February 02
Final
Bishop McNamara
57
94
Friday, February 02
Final
Carmody Center (Gonzaga College)
55
65
Friday, February 02
Final
Paul VI Catholic
37
56
Friday, February 02
Final
LT (SEAL) Brendan Looney '99 Convocation Center
Sunday February 04, 2018
41
65
Sunday, February 04
Final
Carmody Center (Gonzaga College)
Tuesday February 06, 2018
76
71
Tuesday, February 06
Final - OT
Archbishop Carroll
63
69
Tuesday, February 06
Final
LT (SEAL) Brendan Looney '99 Convocation Center
52
63
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Bishop McNamara
47
64
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Bishop O'Connell
47
49
Tuesday, February 06
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's College)
Thursday February 08, 2018
50
66
Thursday, February 08
Final
Archbishop Carroll
43
77
Thursday, February 08
Final
LT (SEAL) Brendan Looney '99 Convocation Center
Friday February 09, 2018
81
75
Friday, February 09
Final - OT
St. Mary's Ryken
77
46
Friday, February 09
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
40
48
Friday, February 09
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's College)
58
51
Friday, February 09
Final
Carmody Center (Gonzaga College)
Saturday February 10, 2018
77
53
Saturday, February 10
Final
St. Mary's College of Maryland
Sunday February 11, 2018
65
59
Sunday, February 11
Final
Archbishop Carroll
Tuesday February 13, 2018
55
77
Tuesday, February 13
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
32
65
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Paul VI Catholic
57
53
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Carmody Center (Gonzaga College)
82
89
Tuesday, February 13
Final - OT
Bishop O'Connell
49
46
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
Friday February 16, 2018
74
81
Friday, February 16
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's College)
72
46
Friday, February 16
Final
Archbishop Carroll
61
53
Friday, February 16
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
74
69
Friday, February 16
Final
Bishop McNamara
54
56
Friday, February 16
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Saturday February 17, 2018
50
63
Saturday, February 17
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Sunday February 18, 2018
56
46
Sunday, February 18
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
32
82
Sunday, February 18
Final
LT (SEAL) Brendan Looney '99 Convocation Center
Monday February 19, 2018
59
60
Monday, February 19
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
53
57
Monday, February 19
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Thursday February 22, 2018
57
68
Thursday, February 22
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
50
61
Thursday, February 22
Final
Bishop McNamara
Saturday February 24, 2018
49
60
Saturday, February 24
Final
Gallaudet University
47
72
Saturday, February 24
Final
Gallaudet University
58
72
Saturday, February 24
Final
Gallaudet University
47
61
Saturday, February 24
Final
Gallaudet University
Sunday February 25, 2018
68
58
Sunday, February 25
Final
Bender Arena (American University)
63
74
Sunday, February 25
Final
Bender Arena (American University)
Monday February 26, 2018
53
54
Monday, February 26
Final
Bender Arena (American University)
* Conference
% Post season