Rank | Athlete | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annika Sleenhof | 17:22 | 2016 |
2 | Jordan Rayl | 18:24 | 2022 |
3 | Erika Peoples | 18:27 | 2011 |
4 | Msgana Araya | 18:51 | 2019 |
4 | Julia Henderson | 18:51 | 2015 |
6 | Jamie Blaylock | 18:58 | 2015 |
7 | Ella Kuban | 19:20 | 2016 |
Rank | Athlete | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Rayl | 18:24 | 2022 |
2 | Erika Peoples | 18:27 | 2011 |
3 | Msgana Araya | 18:51 | 2019 |
3 | Julia Henderson | 18:51 | 2015 |
5 | Annika Sleenhof | 19:07 | 2017 |
6 | Jamie Blaylock | 19:16 | 2017 |
7 | Dabney Chitwood | 19:24 | 2012 |
Rank | Athlete | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annika Sleenhof | 17:22 | 2016 |
2 | Julia Henderson | 19:04 | 2014 |
3 | Jamie Blaylock | 19:15 | 2016 |
4 | Jordan Rayl | 19:20 | 2021 |
5 | Dabney Chitwood | 19:25 | 2011 |
6 | Alex Rosen | 19:30 | 2017 |
7 | Erika Peoples | 19:34 | 2010 |
Rank | Athlete | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Blaylock | 18:58 | 2015 |
2 | Ella Kuban | 19:20 | 2016 |
3 | Alex Rosen | 19:27 | 2016 |
4 | Jordan Rayl | 19:43 | 2020 |
5 | Hailey Erickson | 19:48 | 2013 |
6 | Julia Henderson | 19:52 | 2013 |
7 | Hannah Laubach | 19:54 | 2020 |
Rank | Athlete | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annika Sleenhof | 18:22 | 2014 |
2 | Ella Kuban | 19:22 | 2015 |
3 | Hailey Erickson | 19:32 | 2012 |
4 | Maeve Hanley | 19:45 | 2016 |
5 | Erika Peoples | 19:54 | 2008 |
6 | Olivia Kuban | 19:58 | 2012 |
7 | Abby Finnegan | 19:59 | 2010 |
Year | Place | Class |
---|---|---|
2021 | 10th | AAA |
2017 | 1st | Large |
2016 | 1st | AAA |
2015 | 6th | AAA |
2014 | 3rd | AAA |
2013 | 8th | AAA |
2012 | 1st | AAA |
2011 | 1st | AAA |
2010 | 4th | AAA |
2009 | 3rd | AAA |
2008 | 7th | AAA |
2020 Crockett Park Corral Champions |
2019 Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational Varsity Runners Up |
2017 Division I Large State Champions |
2017 Region 6 Large Champions |
2017 MSCCA Champions |
2017 Voyles Classic Champions |
2016 AAA State Champions |
2016 Region 6-AAA Champions |
2016 MSCCA Champions |
2016 Jesse Owens Classic Champions |
2016 Trinity/Valkyrie Southeast Champions |
2016 Clara Bowl Invitational Runners Up |
2016 Voyles Classic Runners Up |
2015 Region 6-AAA Runners Up |
2015 Cherokee Classic Champions |
2015 Voyles Classic Runners Up |
2014 Region 6-AAA Runners Up |
2014 Cherokee Classic Champions |
2014 Voyles Classic Runners Up |
2013 District 11-AAA Champions |
2013 Tennessee Classic Runners Up |
2012 AAA State Champions |
2012 Region 6-AAA Runners Up |
2012 Williamson County Runners Up |
2012 District 11-AAA Runners Up |
2012 McCallie Invitational Champions |
2012 Tennessee Classic Runners Up |
2011 AAA State Champions |
2011 Region 6-AAA Champions |
2011 Williamson County Champions |
2011 District 11-AAA Champions |
2011 Tennessee Classic Runners Up |
2011 Tiger Run Runners Up |
2010 Region 6-AAA Runners Up |
2010 Williamson County Champions |
2010 District 11-AAA Runners Up |
2010 A.F. Bridges Invitational Champions |
2010 UTC Powerade Invitational Runners Up |
2009 Region 6-AAA Champions |
2009 Williamson County Champions |
2009 District 11-AAA Champions |
2008 Jesse Owens Classic Runners Up |
2008 Nestle Waters Invitational Champions |
2006 District 11-AAA Champions |
2023 Voyles Classic Runners Up |
2022 Region 6-AAA Runners Up |
2022 Voyles Classic Runners Up |
2022 Coleman Midgett Runners Up |
2020 Jesse Owens Classic Runners Up |
2017 Region 6 Large Champions |
2017 Jesse Owens Classic Champions |
2017 Clara Bowl Invitational Champions |
2016 Region 6-AAA Champions* |
2016 MSCCA Runners Up |
2016 Jesse Owens Classic Champions |
2016 Clara Bowl Invitational Runners Up |
2015 Region 6-AAA Champions |
2015 Mid State Cross Country Association Runners Up |
2015 Jesse Owens Classic Runners Up |
2015 Cherokee Classic Champions* |
2015 Voyles Classic Champions |
2014 Region 6-AAA Champions |
2014 Mid State Cross Country Association Champions |
2014 Jesse Owens Classic Runners Up |
2014 Cherokee Classic Champions* |
2014 Voyles Classic Champions |
2013 Region 6-AAA Champions |
2013 District 11-AAA/Williamson County Champions |
2013 Jesse Owens Classic Runners Up |
2013 McCallie Invitational Runners Up |
2013 Tennessee Classic Runners Up |
2013 Tiger Run Runners Up |
2012 District 11-AAA/Williamson County Runners Up |
2011 Williamson County Runners Up |
2011 Tennessee Classic Runners Up |
2010 Williamson County Runners Up |
2010 A.F. Bridges Runners Up |
*perfect score |
Jordan Rayl - 2022 Coleman Midgett Invitational Champion |
Annika Sleenhof - 2017 Region 6 Large Champion |
Annika Sleenhof - 2016 Region 6-AAA Champion |
Annika Sleenhof - 2016 MSCCA Champion |
Annika Sleenhof - 2016 Clara Bowl Invitational Champion |
Annika Sleenhof - 2014 Region 6-AAA Champion |
Erika Peoples - 2009 Williamson County Champion |
Erika Peoples - 2009 A. F. Bridges Invitational Champion |
Jordan Rayl - All State, All Region, All MSCCA |
Charlene Huang - All Region, All MSCCA |
Hannah Laubach - All MSCCA |
Jordan Rayl - All Region, All MSCCA |
Msgana Araya - All State, All Region, All MSCCA |
Kiara Carter - All MSCCA |
Nicole Caruso - All MSCCA, All Region |
Olivia Derr - All MSCCA |
Annika Sleenhof - All State, All Region |
Jamie Blaylock - All State, All MSCCA, All Region |
Alex Rosen - All State, All MSCCA, All Region |
Olivia Derr - All MSCCA, All Region |
Msgana Araya - All MSCCA |
Annika Sleenhof - All MSCCA, All Region, All State, MSCCA Most Outstanding AAA Runner, Nike All Southeast, Nike All American, Tennesseean All Midstate |
Jamie Blaylock - All MSCCA, All Region |
Ella Kuban - All MSCCA, All Region, All State |
Alex Rosen - All MSCCA, All Region |
Maeve Hanley - All MSCCA, All Region |
Julia Henderson - All MSCCA, All Region |
Jamie Blaylock - All MSCCA, All Region |
Ella Kuban - All MSCCA, All Region |
Addison White - All MSCCA |
Annika Sleenhof - All State, Tennessean All Midstate, All MSCCA, MSCCA Most Outstanding AAA Runner, All Region |
Julia Henderson - All MSCCA, All Region |
Olivia Kuban - All MSCCA |
Julia Henderson - All County, All Region, All District |
Hailey Erickson - All County, All Region, All District |
Addison White - All County, All District |
Abby Finnegan - All County, All District |
Sabrina Florey - All District |
Dabney Chitwood - All State, Tennessean All Midstate, All County, All District |
Abby Finnegan - All State, All District |
Olivia Kuban - All Region, All County, All District |
Hailey Erickson - All Region, All County, All District |
Erika Peoples - All State, Tennessean All Midstate, All Region, All County, All District |
Dabney Chitwood - All Region, All County, All District |
Sabrina Florey - All Region, All County, All District |
Rachel Spinden - All Region, All County, All District |
Madison Lefler - All Region, All County |
Abby Finnegan - All County, All District |
Erika Peoples - All State, Tennessean All Midstate, All Region, All County, All District |
Allie Arnette - All State, All Region, All County, All District |
Dabney Chitwood - All Region, All County |
Rachel Spinden - All Region, All County |
Abby Finnegan - All District |
Erika Peoples - All State, Tennessean All Midstate, All Region, All County, All District |
Allie Arnette - Tennessean All Midstate, All Region, All County, All District |
Sarah Jenner - Tennessean All Midstate, All Region |
Rachel Spinden - Tennessean All Midstate, All Region, All County, All District |
Mary Kate Collins - All District |
Erika Peoples - Tennessean All Midstate, All Region, All Metro, All District |
Rachel Spinden - All Region, All Metro |
Allie Arnette - All Metro |
Katie Ragland - All Metro |
Stephanie Schenkel - All Region |
Allie Arnette - All Region |
Megan Goss - All Region |
Stephanie Hull - All Region |